Entries
Urban Race 360º Gliwice 2012
12 - 13 May 2012, Gliwice

Entries are closed.

OPEN  M  MV  MIX  MIXV

NrClassTeamCompetitor
1MIXMOD-X.org Ania Tkaczuk
Daniel Ślimakowski
2MPolitechnika Śląska AiR Force Szymon Masarczyk
Krzysztof Mrozowski
3MKarTeam-UMGliwice Michał Karkowski
Grzegorz Karkowski
4MChłopaki nie płaczą Kuba Jaroszek
Mikołaj Karkowski
5MRun Forrest Run Marek Zieliński
Zbigniew Nowakowski
6MZaginieni w akcji Adam Moszyński
Tomasz Bieniek
7MVTeam 360º Żądni rewanżu Maciej Pońc
Piotr Pilak
8MVSA PSP Kraków/AZS AWF Masters Marcin Zdziebło
Andrzej Macioł
9MPiekielne Ogary Wojciech Masarczyk
Jakub Klof
10MCieniasy Wojciech Kułak
Krzysztof Rossa
11Mrajdkonwalii.pl TEAM Marek Galla
Franciszek Galla
12MIXVCzarne konie Urzędu Violetta Koza
Małgorzata Pietrzak
13M4Fun Grzegorz Bączek
Łukasz Włodarczyk
14MTeam Bottrop II Felix Lubina
Lars Resch
15MIXTeam Bottrop I Ines Grunau
Sebastian Saß
16MIXTeam Bottrop III Daniel Gockel
Linda Beckmann
17MIXDrużyna złotego pierścienia Michał Wójcik
Grażyna Wójcik
18MIXR'n'B Roma Słaboń
Bartosz Otorowski
19MIXZespół Tourette'a Mirosław Żochowski
Liliana Żochowska
20MCompass Jan Ułasiewicz
Stanisław Jakubowski
21MStudenciaki Władysław Sielicki
Mateusz Hoffmann
22MWspindoctors Marcin Kalka
Jan Kalka
23MIXUrban explorers Patryk Buchcik
Magdalena Michalik
24MWODZIONKA TEAM Wojtek Widera
Maciek Widera
25MIXNowożeńcy Magdalena Traczewska
Grzegorz Marcin Kubiak
26MIXSztywny Roman Adam Romanowski
Aleksandra Konarska
27MIXKoosalagoopagoop Sandra Mikołajczyk
Michał Kwieciński
28MSIKReT old boys Bartosz Rudny
Adam Dąbrowski
29MIXVtandem Marek Teska
Maria Teska
30MIXklubmaluszkagliwice.pl Magdalena Szołtysik
Paweł Szołtysik
31MIXLeniwe Słonie Zuzanna Słoma
Karolina Baran
32MJura w 4 pory roku - PROJEKT Krzysztof Kucia
Grzegorz Mróz
33MIXUKS KOMETA 2 Barbara Sanocka
Bartosz Dudziński
34MNonstop Adventure Marek Woźniczka
Staś Odróbka
35MTeam Kowalik Miłosz Kowalik
Zbigniew Kowalik
36MIXUKS KOMETA Joanna Grochowina
Filip Grochowina
37MIXNajlepsze kasztany są na Placu Pigalle Marcin Franke
Joanna Florczyk
38MDzikie Węże Paweł Słomka
Adam Tkocz
39MVOld Power Team Krzysztof Arabas
Łukasz Pawłowski
40MŚlimaki na speedzie Tomasz Grzejszczak
Michał Kupski
41MChickens Tomasz Zając
Paweł Rodak
42MIXVBłyskawica 2 Sylwia Libardi-Klyś
Jan Sobieszczański
43MIXKS HADES MIX Konrad Rochowski
Magdalena Rochowska
44MKS HADES Marcin Gorzelańczyk
Jędrzej Chraplak
45MIXSALEWA TRAILteam I Justyna Frączek
Rafał Bogacki
46MIXAKA NO SORA Monika Roj
Barbara Kustra
47MUKS KOMETA 3 Arkadiusz Kubica
Sandro Okła
48MIXUKS KOMETA 4 Tomasz Polewka
Malwina Wysocka
49MHEAVY WEIGHT Michał Janiszewski
Dariusz Trepka
50MSALEWA TRAILteam II Łukasz Warmuz
Ireneusz Waluga
51MIXTeam Pojechany łikend TVN Turbo Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk
Arkadiusz Dziewior
52MDwóch Wariatów Z SBD Energetyk Rybnik Michał De Sas Topolnicki
Dawid Jakubiak
53MIXHakuna Matata Aleksandra Buja
Adam Szymon
54MHokuspokusabrakadabra gliwiczaninówdwóch Michał Cioch
Adam Gruca
55MIXNie doleciał Maciej Raczyński
Joanna Irzyk
56MIXNajważniejsza jest przygoda Aleksandra Madeja
Łukasz Napora
57Mpart.2ap.pl Piotr Mańka
Paweł Inglot
58MIXŁośki_G-ce Łukasz Domagała
Martyna Pyć
59MV40 latek Tychy Marek Pawlak
Mariusz Ryniak
60MMłode Wilki Adam Malinowski
Maciej Sokołowski
61MTeam PiM Michał Strzyteski
Paweł Marczak
62MIXFarmazony Iwona Tkocz
Wojciech Zaczek
63MXin Chao Riders Jakub Hetmańczyk
Maciek Szewczyk
64MZPKS "Melanż" Warszawa Praga SA Michał Szypliński
Jakub Jankowski
65MVHiM Team-Gliwice Mirosław Kalinowski
Henryk Hrynowiecki
66MIXVfan klub OLAR Bożena Pędowska
Wojciech Pędowski
67MStraszne L Tomasz Wybraniec
Dawid Piela
68MChallenge Accepted Mateusz Maksymiak
Wojciech Wybraniec
69Mmtbraciborz.pl Marcin Węgrzynowski
Mirosław Jarmuła
70Mmtbraciborz Tomasz Jędrzejowski
Dariusz Firlej
71MDAMY RADĘ Michał Rajchel
Dawid Stuchlik
72MIXVMA_NIA NAPIERANIA Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek
Maria Krzyżaniak
73MZulus/Freeride Team Daniel Krasulak
Piotr Bernhard
74MMistrzowie Patelni Jakub Bogaczewicz
Łukasz Paździora